Skip to Main Content
District Home
Sign In
Search Our Site
Educating for Tomorrow's World
Home
Our District
"
Contact Us
Lunch Menu
About Us
Calendar
Campus Portal
Employment
Fees
Finance
Knights Digital Learning Initiative
Newsletters
Referendums
School Registration
Staff Directory
State Report Card
Superintendent
Technology
World's Best Workforce
Schools
"
Elementary School
Secondary School
School Board
"
School Board
Agendas/Minutes
Policy Manuals
Strategic Plan
BoardBook
Community ED
"
Community Resources
Community ED
Early Childhood Family Education (ECFE)
Web Store
Facility Rentals
Little Knights Preschool
Early Childhood Screening
Peachjar
Programs & Services
"
Food and Nutrition Services
Health and Safety
Health Services
Social Services
Student Support Services
Testing
School Wellness
Resources
"
COVID-19
For Parents
For Students
For Staff
Online Registration
"
New Families
Existing Families
Preschool Registration
Teachers
"
Abigail Turgeon
Alex Keilen
Alisha Prange
Allison Paul
Andre Harnitz
Andrea Saffert
Anna Rollings
Ashley Engles
Billy James
Brad Bosma
Braden Wesley
Brenda Rogers
Britta Sharkey
Brittany Grunig
Brittany Orde
Brooke Sanders
Caleb Fiala
Carol Goebel
Dan Beert
Danielle Deopere
Devin Moline
Doug Burns
Dustin Oldenburg
Emily Fast
Emily Ziemer
Eric Ouren
Erica Lieske
Erica Spiess
Gail Graupman
Hannah Ambrose
Holly Heidebrink
Hunter Ahlness
Jackie Slama
Jacob Quade
Janalee Steinberg
Jeanne McCabe
Jenna Johnson
Jennifer Plasschaert
Jennifer Ulman
Jessica Dailey
Jessica Phelps
Jessica Thormodsgard
JoAnna Pluym
Joseph Klehr
Josh Altermatt
Julia Day
Karen Wells
Karla Caldwell
Kathy Schroepfer
Kelly Brandon
Kelly Moeller
Kevin Chapman
Kiley Harguth
Kim Thorson
Laurie Nelson
Layce Johnson
Lisa Harnitz
Logan Manska
Lora Rahn
Lori Friedrichs
Mackenzie Tiegs
Malia Jones
Marin Oldenburg
Marissa DeWitz
Marissa Masters
Megan Schwaegerl
Meghan Blaine
Melissa Dudgeon
Michelle Bergstad
Michelle Missling
Mike Thofson
Miranda Park
Paige Simon
Pete Goeringer
Rachel Hollerich
Raymond Byrozo
Rob Satterness
Sara Kuglin
Sara Lynch
Sarah O'Neil
Shawn Lee
Shayna Cram
Shelby Miller
Sue Owens
Susan Gengler
Tim Uhlenkamp
Victoria Kunkel
Activities
"
Academic Decathlon
Co-Curricular / Extra-Curricular Probation
Economics Challenge
Fastpitch Softball
FFA
Football
Geography Bee
History Day
Instrumental Music
Knight School
Knowledge Bowl
Math Counts
Math League
Mock Trial
National Honor Society
National Junior Honor Society
P4T
Safe Space
Strength & Conditioning
Volleyball
Yearbook
Basketball (Boys)
Booster Club
Drama
FCCLA
Knights of the Round Table
Life Smarts
Middle School Student Council
Quiz Bowl
Science Club
Science Fair
Speech
Spelling Bee
Student Council
Theatre
Track & Field
Visual Arts
Vocal Music
Tip411
"
COVID19 Info
"
COVID19
About Us
"
Graduation
"
Graduation
Student Council
Page Navigation
Home
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial
Home
Phone:
Email:
Degrees and Certifications:
CLOSE
CLOSE